teamfoto-heren1-2016-17
Uitslagen / Programma
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Sporthal Uitslag
10-09-2016 20:00 B.C. Virtus HS 1 New Stars HS 1 De Crosser 62 - 53
17-09-2016 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 New Stars HS 1 Vredehof 47 - 59
24-09-2016 16:00 New Stars HS 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 Sporthal De Waterlelie 55 - 79
01-10-2016 16:00 CobraNova HS 1 New Stars HS 1 Forum Kwadraat 72 - 68
08-10-2016 16:00 New Stars HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 Sporthal De Waterlelie 72 - 50
29-10-2016 19:00 BV Groningen HS 1 New Stars HS 1 Oude ALO 80 - 60
05-11-2016 19:30 Landslake Lions HS 1 New Stars HS 1 Indoor Centrum 90 - 68
12-11-2016 17:00 New Stars HS 1 Punch HS 1 Sporthal De Waterlelie 82 - 60
04-12-2016 15:30 New Stars HS 1 Lokomotief HS 1 Sporthal De Waterlelie 70 - 83
17-12-2016 15:30 New Stars HS 1 Red Giants HS 1 Sporthal De Waterlelie 85 - 63
14-01-2017 17:30 New Stars HS 1 De Hoppers HS 1 Sporthal De Waterlelie 81 - 70
21-01-2017 18:00 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 New Stars HS 1 Cleyn Duin 94 - 56
28-01-2017 16:00 New Stars HS 1 CobraNova HS 1 Sporthal De Waterlelie 61 - 74
05-02-2017 16:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 New Stars HS 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier 75 - 55
11-02-2017 16:00 New Stars HS 1 BV Groningen HS 1 Sporthal De Waterlelie 60 - 78
18-02-2017 17:30 The Black Eagles HS 1 New Stars HS 1 De Hazelaar 78 - 53
19-02-2017 14:00 De Groene Uilen HS 1 New Stars HS 1 Willem-Alexander Sportcentrum 78 - 53
04-03-2017 17:45 New Stars HS 1 Landslake Lions HS 1 Sporthal De Waterlelie 70 - 100
11-03-2017 16:30 Punch HS 1 New Stars HS 1 Sportcentr.TU Delft 72 - 61
18-03-2017 16:00 New Stars HS 1 De Groene Uilen HS 1 Sporthal De Waterlelie 46 - 64
25-03-2017 19:45 Lokomotief HS 1 New Stars HS 1 Van Zweedenhal 91 - 59
01-04-2017 20:00 New Stars HS 1 The Black Eagles HS 1 Sporthal De Waterlelie 72 - 69
08-04-2017 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 New Stars HS 1 Sporthal Ezinge 87 - 76
Stand
Rang Team Punten Gespeeld Voor Tegen Saldo  
1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Heren 1 38 22 1723 1417 306
2 Landslake Lions Heren 1 36 22 1733 1461 272
3 Lokomotief Heren 1 32 22 1738 1513 225
4 De Groene Uilen Heren 1 30 22 1518 1396 122
5 BV Groningen Heren 1 28 22 1557 1382 175
6 Red Giants Heren 1 22 22 1559 1584 -25
7 ZZ Leiden 2 Heren 2 22 22 1511 1581 -70
8 CobraNova Heren 1 20 22 1489 1503 -14
9 The Black Eagles Heren 1 14 22 1498 1575 -77
10 New Stars Heren 1 12 22 1422 1654 -232
11 Punch Heren 1 10 22 1403 1701 -298
12 De Hoppers Heren 1 0 22 1199 1583 -384
Uitslagen competitie
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
17-09-2016 18:30 The Black Eagles HS 1 De Groene Uilen HS 1 73 - 78
17-09-2016 19:00 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 BV Groningen HS 1 78 - 61
17-09-2016 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 Punch HS 1 80 - 54
17-09-2016 20:00 Landslake Lions HS 1 Lokomotief HS 1 69 - 75
17-09-2016 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 New Stars HS 1 47 - 59
18-09-2016 14:00 CobraNova HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 83 - 63
24-09-2016 16:00 New Stars HS 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 55 - 79
24-09-2016 16:30 Punch HS 1 De Hoppers HS 1 71 - 45
24-09-2016 19:00 BV Groningen HS 1 CobraNova HS 1 74 - 64
24-09-2016 19:15 Lokomotief HS 1 The Black Eagles HS 1 67 - 70
24-09-2016 19:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 Landslake Lions HS 1 63 - 69
24-09-2016 19:45 De Groene Uilen HS 1 Red Giants HS 1 67 - 62
01-10-2016 16:00 CobraNova HS 1 New Stars HS 1 72 - 68
01-10-2016 17:00 The Black Eagles HS 1 Landslake Lions HS 1 83 - 75
01-10-2016 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 Lokomotief HS 1 75 - 57
01-10-2016 20:30 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 Punch HS 1 98 - 52
02-10-2016 18:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 BV Groningen HS 1 81 - 71
08-10-2016 16:00 New Stars HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 72 - 50
08-10-2016 16:30 Punch HS 1 CobraNova HS 1 54 - 69
08-10-2016 17:00 Landslake Lions HS 1 BV Groningen HS 1 73 - 60
08-10-2016 18:30 The Black Eagles HS 1 Red Giants HS 1 70 - 76
08-10-2016 19:15 Lokomotief HS 1 De Hoppers HS 1 77 - 60
08-10-2016 19:45 De Groene Uilen HS 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 60 - 74
29-10-2016 18:00 CobraNova HS 1 De Groene Uilen HS 1 86 - 59
29-10-2016 19:00 BV Groningen HS 1 New Stars HS 1 80 - 60
29-10-2016 19:15 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 Lokomotief HS 1 84 - 79
29-10-2016 19:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 Punch HS 1 81 - 63
29-10-2016 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 Landslake Lions HS 1 49 - 75
29-10-2016 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 The Black Eagles HS 1 58 - 65
05-11-2016 17:30 Punch HS 1 BV Groningen HS 1 46 - 73
05-11-2016 18:00 De Groene Uilen HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 66 - 48
05-11-2016 19:00 The Black Eagles HS 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 82 - 87
05-11-2016 19:30 Landslake Lions HS 1 New Stars HS 1 90 - 68
05-11-2016 19:45 Lokomotief HS 1 CobraNova HS 1 86 - 77
05-11-2016 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 De Hoppers HS 1 68 - 53
12-11-2016 16:00 CobraNova HS 1 The Black Eagles HS 1 73 - 78
12-11-2016 17:00 New Stars HS 1 Punch HS 1 82 - 60
12-11-2016 18:00 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 Red Giants HS 1 82 - 77
12-11-2016 19:00 BV Groningen HS 1 De Groene Uilen HS 1 79 - 80
12-11-2016 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 Landslake Lions HS 1 42 - 68
13-11-2016 19:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 Lokomotief HS 1 58 - 70
19-11-2016 15:00 Landslake Lions HS 1 Punch HS 1 86 - 65
19-11-2016 18:30 The Black Eagles HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 74 - 89
19-11-2016 19:45 Lokomotief HS 1 BV Groningen HS 1 20 - 0
19-11-2016 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 CobraNova HS 1 80 - 70
19-11-2016 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 48 - 69
03-12-2016 16:30 Punch HS 1 De Groene Uilen HS 1 60 - 82
03-12-2016 18:00 CobraNova HS 1 De Hoppers HS 1 56 - 54
03-12-2016 19:15 BV Groningen HS 1 The Black Eagles HS 1 106 - 70
03-12-2016 19:30 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 Landslake Lions HS 1 80 - 90
03-12-2016 19:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 Red Giants HS 1 85 - 72
04-12-2016 15:30 New Stars HS 1 Lokomotief HS 1 70 - 83
10-12-2016 19:30 Landslake Lions HS 1 De Groene Uilen HS 1 79 - 65
10-12-2016 19:45 Lokomotief HS 1 Punch HS 1 98 - 75
10-12-2016 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 BV Groningen HS 1 77 - 88
10-12-2016 20:30 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 CobraNova HS 1 92 - 71
10-12-2016 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 59 - 63
17-12-2016 15:30 New Stars HS 1 Red Giants HS 1 85 - 63
17-12-2016 15:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 65 - 90
17-12-2016 19:45 BV Groningen HS 1 De Hoppers HS 1 78 - 58
17-12-2016 19:45 De Groene Uilen HS 1 Lokomotief HS 1 65 - 62
17-12-2016 20:00 CobraNova HS 1 Landslake Lions HS 1 64 - 80
14-01-2017 16:30 Punch HS 1 Red Giants HS 1 68 - 78
14-01-2017 17:30 New Stars HS 1 De Hoppers HS 1 81 - 70
14-01-2017 18:00 De Groene Uilen HS 1 The Black Eagles HS 1 20 - 0
14-01-2017 19:00 BV Groningen HS 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 20 - 0
14-01-2017 19:30 Lokomotief HS 1 Landslake Lions HS 1 96 - 89
14-01-2017 19:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 CobraNova HS 1 79 - 78
21-01-2017 18:00 The Black Eagles HS 1 Lokomotief HS 1 67 - 69
21-01-2017 18:00 CobraNova HS 1 BV Groningen HS 1 70 - 79
21-01-2017 18:00 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 New Stars HS 1 94 - 56
21-01-2017 19:30 Landslake Lions HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 72 - 66
21-01-2017 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 De Groene Uilen HS 1 64 - 61
21-01-2017 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 Punch HS 1 53 - 63
28-01-2017 16:00 New Stars HS 1 CobraNova HS 1 61 - 74
28-01-2017 17:00 Landslake Lions HS 1 The Black Eagles HS 1 70 - 66
28-01-2017 19:00 BV Groningen HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 64 - 67
28-01-2017 19:30 Lokomotief HS 1 Red Giants HS 1 98 - 69
28-01-2017 19:45 De Groene Uilen HS 1 De Hoppers HS 1 75 - 40
04-02-2017 18:00 CobraNova HS 1 Punch HS 1 79 - 67
04-02-2017 19:00 BV Groningen HS 1 Landslake Lions HS 1 53 - 71
04-02-2017 19:45 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 De Groene Uilen HS 1 73 - 62
04-02-2017 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 The Black Eagles HS 1 80 - 76
04-02-2017 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 Lokomotief HS 1 56 - 78
05-02-2017 16:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 New Stars HS 1 75 - 55
11-02-2017 16:00 New Stars HS 1 BV Groningen HS 1 60 - 78
11-02-2017 16:30 Punch HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 71 - 56
11-02-2017 17:00 Landslake Lions HS 1 Red Giants HS 1 69 - 72
11-02-2017 18:00 The Black Eagles HS 1 De Hoppers HS 1 79 - 62
11-02-2017 19:00 Lokomotief HS 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 90 - 102
11-02-2017 19:45 De Groene Uilen HS 1 CobraNova HS 1 70 - 60
18-02-2017 17:30 The Black Eagles HS 1 New Stars HS 1 78 - 53
19-02-2017 14:00 De Groene Uilen HS 1 New Stars HS 1 78 - 53
19-02-2017 17:30 Punch HS 1 Landslake Lions HS 1 64 - 84
25-02-2017 16:30 Punch HS 1 The Black Eagles HS 1 68 - 65
25-02-2017 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 De Groene Uilen HS 1 53 - 81
04-03-2017 17:45 New Stars HS 1 Landslake Lions HS 1 70 - 100
04-03-2017 18:00 CobraNova HS 1 Lokomotief HS 1 55 - 70
04-03-2017 19:00 BV Groningen HS 1 Punch HS 1 88 - 51
04-03-2017 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 Red Giants HS 1 50 - 73
04-03-2017 21:00 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 The Black Eagles HS 1 97 - 57
05-03-2017 17:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 De Groene Uilen HS 1 72 - 80
11-03-2017 16:30 Punch HS 1 New Stars HS 1 72 - 61
11-03-2017 18:00 The Black Eagles HS 1 CobraNova HS 1 48 - 52
11-03-2017 19:30 Landslake Lions HS 1 De Hoppers HS 1 89 - 58
11-03-2017 19:45 Lokomotief HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 102 - 74
11-03-2017 19:45 De Groene Uilen HS 1 BV Groningen HS 1 59 - 51
11-03-2017 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 65 - 81
16-03-2017 21:00 Punch HS 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 57 - 64
18-03-2017 16:00 New Stars HS 1 De Groene Uilen HS 1 46 - 64
18-03-2017 18:00 CobraNova HS 1 Red Giants HS 1 57 - 45
18-03-2017 19:00 BV Groningen HS 1 Lokomotief HS 1 96 - 85
18-03-2017 19:30 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 De Hoppers HS 1 83 - 70
19-03-2017 19:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 The Black Eagles HS 1 77 - 73
25-03-2017 18:00 De Groene Uilen HS 1 Punch HS 1 97 - 90
25-03-2017 18:00 The Black Eagles HS 1 BV Groningen HS 1 71 - 88
25-03-2017 19:30 Landslake Lions HS 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 73 - 70
25-03-2017 19:45 Lokomotief HS 1 New Stars HS 1 91 - 59
25-03-2017 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 71 - 74
25-03-2017 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 CobraNova HS 1 35 - 57
01-04-2017 16:30 Punch HS 1 Lokomotief HS 1 74 - 98
01-04-2017 18:00 CobraNova HS 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 70 - 83
01-04-2017 18:00 De Groene Uilen HS 1 Landslake Lions HS 1 80 - 84
01-04-2017 19:00 BV Groningen HS 1 Red Giants HS 1 88 - 76
01-04-2017 20:00 New Stars HS 1 The Black Eagles HS 1 72 - 69
02-04-2017 19:30 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 De Hoppers HS 1 68 - 63
08-04-2017 18:00 The Black Eagles HS 1 Punch HS 1 84 - 58
08-04-2017 19:15 Lokomotief HS 1 De Groene Uilen HS 1 87 - 69
08-04-2017 19:30 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers HS 1 ZZ Leiden 2 HS 2 63 - 57
08-04-2017 19:30 Landslake Lions HS 1 CobraNova HS 1 78 - 52
08-04-2017 20:00 Red Giants HS 1 New Stars HS 1 87 - 76
08-04-2017 20:30 De Hoppers HS 1 BV Groningen HS 1 65 - 82
Spelers

COACH

Thomas Veenhoven

#4

Daan Smith

#5

Jens te Velde

#6

Martin Beijaard

#7

Jorne Snabilie

#8

Thomas van Zalingen

#9

Bob Stel

#10

Grev Lugo

#11

Mor Fall

#12

Samir Bouiche

#13

Sherwin Demei

#14